Select Page
 James Weaver
Amelia Island Sunrise
Contact
 Michele Hodges
Baker County
Contact
 Julie Crews Johnson
Baker County
Contact
 David Goldman
Bartram Trail-Julington Creek
Contact
 Michelle M Scaglione
Belleview
Contact
 Thomas R. Reich
Crescent City
Contact
 John R Guthrie
Daytona Beach
Contact
 Bill Griffin
Daytona Beach West
Contact
 Michael Davy
DeBary-Deltona-Orange City
Contact
 Joshua W. Rogers
Deerwood Jacksonville
Contact
 Bill Stevenson
Deland
Contact
 Mark Figenscher
Deland (Breakfast)
Contact
 Casey Attenberger
Deland Rotaract
Contact
 Brittany Green Gloersen
Deland Sunset
Contact
 Douglas A. Wedekind
Downtown Deland
Contact
 Stephanie Esposito
Downtown Gainesville
Contact
 Alex D Schumann
Downtown Ormond Beach
Contact
 Kendall Wilson
Downtown Rotaract Jax
Contact
 Stephanie Danielle Langford
East Arlington
Contact
 Peter M. Stanton
Edgewater, FL
Contact
 Pedro Luis Tamayo IV
Fernandina Beach
Contact
 Sheila Pillath
Flagler Beach
Contact
 Roy Sieger
Flagler Beach
Contact
 Charles Barbel
Flagler County
Contact
 Cory Shrader
Fleming Island
Contact
 John Bachusz
Florida's First Coast Rotaract
Contact
 Lynda Reinhart
Gainesville
Contact
 Katherine Mockler
Gainesville Rotaract
Contact
 Sherry Nungesser Houston
Gainesville Sunrise
Contact
 Christina M Ramos
Greater Gainesville
Contact
 Kris Meyer
Greater Nassau
Contact
 Don Fann
Green Cove Springs
Contact
 Richard L. Knoff
Green Cove Springs
Contact
 Emily Fox
Hastings
Contact
 Teresa Robertson
Interlachen and Lakes Area
Contact
 Marie Foster Gnage
Jacksonville
Contact
 Joe Bove
Jacksonville Beach Rotaract
Contact
 Kenneth R. Cahill
Jacksonville-Oceanside
Contact
 Heather Davis
Keystone Heights
Contact
 Wesley R. Caldwell
Mandarin
Contact
 Travis Magamoll
Metropolitan Ocala
Contact
 Michele Davis
New Smyrna Beach
Contact
 THOMAS MEISSGEIER
North Jacksonville
Contact
 Sandra Hartley
Northeast Florida
Contact
 Dessie B. Pollard Jr.
NorthWest Jacksonville
Contact
 Timothy S. Dean
Ocala
Contact
 Richard Grow
Ocala-Silver Springs
Contact
 Patricia Sutton
Ocala-Sunset
Contact
 Gi Teevan
Orange Park
Contact
 Peter John Denoncourt
Orange Park Sunrise
Contact
 David Miller
Orange Park Sunset
Contact
 Thomas MacDonald
Ormond Beach
Contact
 Kenneth J. Janesk II
Palatka
Contact
 Amber M. Couver
Palatka Sunrise
Contact
 Ezekiel Paxton
Palm Valley
Contact
 Walther M. Vliegen
Palm Valley
Contact
 Joshua Hull
Ponte Vedra
Contact
 Jennifer Logue
Ponte Vedra Beach
Contact
 Kenneth Burgman
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 Nick DeSantis
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 Raymond M. Donadio Jr.
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 Hewitt J. Dupont
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 Ben Eby
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 James D. Kocmoud
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 Ann Martorano
Port Orange-South Daytona
Contact
 Tim Gaskin
Riverside Jacksonville
Contact
 Jenifer Irion
San Jose Jacksonville
Contact
 Chris Folds
San Marco-Jacksonville
Contact
 Cadence Hanneman
Santa Fe College Rotaract
Contact
 Leslie Miller Redd
South Jacksonville
Contact
 Charles Miller
Southeast Volusia Golf
Contact
 Jonathan Paul Flieder
Southpoint (Jacksonville)
Contact
 Roberto A. Arias
Springfield
Contact
 David Upchurch
St. Augustine
Contact
 Sallie L. O'Hara
St. Augustine Beach
Contact
 Anita M. O'Donnell
St. Augustine Sunrise
Contact
 Jeani H. Taliaferro
St. Augustine Sunset
Contact
 Chris Henry
St. Johns
Contact
 Matthew Dyal
Starke
Contact
 Keith Ohanian
Stetson University
Contact
 Romello Raagas
Town Center Rotaract
Contact
 Evan Hickey
University of North Florida Rotaract
Contact
 Dane Jensen
West Jacksonville
Contact